Ganhadores

Sorteio dia

Claudio Forsetto - Goioerê/PR

Sorteio dia

Indiara Tauani Caetano Andrade de Almeida - Brasília/DF

Sorteio dia

Cleber Rodrigues - Votorantim/SP

Sorteio dia

JOSÉ EPIMÊNIDES DE SIQUEIRA NETO - Irati/PR

Sorteio dia

ANDREIA DINIZ FAVIERI - Campo Grande/MS

Sorteio dia

ZULEIDE VIANA GARCIA - Campinas/SP

Samuel Sérgio Borges dos Santos - Salvador/BA

Sorteio dia

Elisabeth Rodrigues Santiago - Osasco/SP

Ana Paula Ferreira Portugal - São Paulo/SP

Sorteio dia

Terlei Terezinha nordt das neves - Florianópolis/SC

Maria Aparecida Sales Rosendo - Cafelândia/PR

Sorteio dia

Valéria Regina de Freitas - São Vicente/SP

Denise Silva Vascom - São Paulo/SP

Sorteio dia

Rodrigo de Freitas - Pinhais/PR

Marta Aurélia Campos Silveira - São Luís/MA

Sorteio dia

Marcus Vinicius do Carmo Kuhl - Indaiatuba/SP

Douglas Bonifácio de farias - São Paulo/SP

Sorteio dia

Carlos Leandro Ortiz - São Paulo/SP

Sueli Foresto Silva Alves de Medeiros - Cafelândia/PR

Sorteio dia

Humberto Francisco Antunes - Monte Mor/SP

Alexandre da silva leite lira - Fortaleza/CE

Sorteio dia

André Ricardo Sandri - Campos Novos/SC

MELISSA DA S BELLO - Curitiba/PR

Sorteio dia

Maria Cecilia Marin - Lages/SC

Cleidison José de Andrade - Rio Grande da Serra/SP

Sorteio dia

Suelete Boehringer ittner - Blumenau/SC

SILVIA REGIANE SPIESS - Guarapuava/PR

Sorteio dia

Fridolino Roque Bartzen - Cafelândia/PR

Raquel Evangelista de Souza Marcondes - Pindamonhangaba/SP

Sorteio dia

Egidio Desanoski - Goioerê/PR

Flávio Castro - Campinas/SP

Sorteio dia

LEONARDO CARUSO DE ASSIS - Barbacena/MG

Wellington Francisco Caminhas - Araucária/PR

Sorteio dia

Eduardo Santos Antunes - Monte Mor/SP

FAbiana Trevizan Meyer - Curitiba/PR

Sorteio dia

William Trajano Koga - Dourados/MS

Rosilda de Souza Gomes - Dourados/MS

Sorteio dia

MARIA JOSE BATISTA ALVES - Brasília/DF

Eloir Aparecido Ferreira da Costa - Curitiba/PR

Sorteio dia

Beatriz Stéfanny Espíndola Zóboli - Campo Grande/MS

WAGTON ALEXANDRE DE SALES - Palotina/PR

Sorteio dia

Maria Camargo da Silva - Cafelândia/PR

Corina Adriano Drechsel Hamerski - Curitiba/PR

Sorteio dia

Cledileuza Martines Vanderlei - Cafelândia/PR

Elson Aparecido Guermandi - Cascavel/PR

Sorteio dia

Fernando Rodrigues de Oliveira - Lorena/SP

Lucelia Rodrigues Michaloski - Piraquara/PR

Sorteio dia

Eliane C M Martins - Curitiba/PR

Maria Leandra de Moraes lima - Mogi das Cruzes/SP

Sorteio dia

Amanda Cristina da Silva gama - Itatiba/SP

Márcio da Silva - Piraquara/PR

Sorteio dia

Silvani gomes da silva - São Paulo/SP

Jailza Ferreira Reis - Curitiba/PR

Sorteio dia

MARLI AMARAL DE CARVALHO BARBOSA - Macaé/RJ

ROZIRENE SILVA - Valparaíso de Goiás/GO

Maria euny Oliveira da Silva

Regina Célia da Silva Pereira - Sorocaba/SP

Sorteio dia

Crislaine Dias Gois - Jesuítas/PR

Rogerio de Oliveira Barbosa - São José do Rio Preto/SP

Daniel Ulisses de Melo Ribeiro - Anápolis/GO

Maria Aparecida Borges - Foz do Iguaçu/PR

Apuração dia

Valdileia Aparecida Nogueira dos Santos
Matão - São Paulo

Número da sorte 5 / 85749
Apuração dia

Jane C. G.
Curitiba - Paraná

Número da sorte: 2/94783
Apuração dia

Giscard Goedert
Navegantes - Santa Catarina

Número da sorte: 6/12890
Apuração dia

José Jader Alves Fernandes
São Paulo - São Paulo

Número da sorte: 7/58633